Casa > Agricultura >

Porcas & Núcleos

Porcas & núcleos

Todos Porcas & núcleos Atacadistas & Porcas & núcleos fabricantes vêm de membros. Nós não fornecemos Porcas & núcleos produtos ou serviços, por favor, contate-os diretamente e verificar suas informações de empresas com cuidado.

Total 901 Produtos de Porcas & núcleos Fabrica & Fornecedores
Wholesale Land Cruiser Prado Air Suspension Springs for Lexus GX470 Toyota Land Cruiser Rear Air Bag 4809035011 from china suppliers

Brand Name:TM/OEM

Model Number:Landcruiser Prado 120 Series; Landcruiser KDJ12 GRJ12 2.7 4.0; Lexus GX460 GX470

Place of Origin:Canton China

Air Spring Suspension for Lexus GX470 Toyota Land Cruiser Rear Air Bag 4809035011 Quick Details: Description: Air Spring Suspension for Lexus GX470 Toyota Land Cruiser Rear Air Bag 4809035011 Model: ......

Guangzhou Tech master auto parts co.ltd
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Haiti  detergent powder from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:500g

Model Number:washing powder

We supply oem detergent powder/oem washing powder/oem laundry powder Billy Wechat:728236182 Skype:baoben212 QQ:799973482 Whatsapp: 0086-15165641211 E-mail: wbaoben-001@hotmail.com Package Size: 15g......

Africa Bussiness
Dos Estados-Site

Wholesale Outdoor Keyless Biometric Fingerprint Door Locks With Deadbolt from china suppliers

Brand Name:JUNSON

Model Number:JS-064

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Keyless Biometric Fingerprint Door Locks With Deadbolt Specifications: Dimension 479L * 81W * 24H (mm) Materials Zinc alloy Voltage 6V DC battery Current 1 Static power consumption : Working ......

Shen Zhen Junson Security Technology Co. Ltd
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale 3G 4G LTE Wireless Mobile POS Device Portable Biometric Bluetooth Fingerprint Scanner Reader from china suppliers

Brand Name:Speedata

Model Number:KT45Q

Place of Origin:China Mainland

3G 4G LTE Wireless Mobile POS Device Portable Biometric Bluetooth Fingerprint Scanner Reader Specifications of KT45Q POS Fingerprint Scanner : 4.5inch high-definition IPS LCD capacitive touch screen ......

Beijing Speedata Technology Co., Ltd
Fornecedor verificado

Beijing

Wholesale Blue PLA 3d Printer Filament 1.75mm , PLA 1kg Temperature  200°C  - 250°C from china suppliers

Brand Name:PinRui

Model Number:PLA

Place of Origin:China

Blue PLA 3d Printer Filament 1.75mm , PLA 1kg Temperature 200°C - 250°C PLA Filament: 1.Specifications:1.75&3.0. 2, Manner and packing: use vacuum package, the net weight1.0KG. 3, Foreign 3d printer ......

Dongguan Hengli Dejian Plastic Electronic Product Factory
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Portable Manpack COFDM Video Transmitter Built-in Battery 2300mA Mobile Wireless Transmitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:Kimpok

Model Number:KP-TS350

Place of Origin:China

Portable Manpack COFDM Video Transmitter Built-in Battery 2300mA Mobile Wireless Transmitter KP-TS350 transmitter is a digital multi-carrier wireless image transmitter with COFDM modulation technology......

Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:GBIC-LX-A

Singlemode Fiber Channel Transceiver GBIC- LX 1310nm CWDM SC Connector The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet ......

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Copper Pipe Hydronic Heating Fan Coil Units HVAC Cassette System from china suppliers

Brand Name:HLGOLDEN

Model Number:HLC-102UE

Place of Origin:China

Copper Pipe Hydronic Heating Fan Coil Units HVAC Cassette System Description Huali Fan Coils have formed series of products that can fully satisfy various demands through many years' research and ......

Dongguan Golden Refrigeration Equipment Co.,Ltd
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale 529086 taper roller thrust bearing 240x320x96mm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:529086

529086 bearing 240x320x96mm thrust taper roller bearing double direction rich stock low price 529086 bearing details: Bearing Main Dimension(mm) Load Rating(kN) Mass d D H Dyn.C Stat.Co kg 529086 240 ......

Unide Bearing Technology Co., Limited
Dos Estados-Site

Shandong

Wholesale 25.4mm Low torque Pancake slip ring 4 circuits each 10A  thickness:20mm from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-PS025-4P10

Low torque Pancake slip ring 4 circuits each 10A hole size 25.4mm Feature: Hole size:25.4mm Thickness:20mm Transmission power, data signal Max speed:250rpm Compatible with the data bus protocol Quick ......

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale 3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow from china suppliers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:ST to LC Duplex Singlemode

ST to LC Optic Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Patch Cord 3.0mm OD Quick Details ST to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm OD ......

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD (1)
Fornecedor verificado

Zhejiang

Wholesale Walnut Kernel —Light Halves(LH) from china suppliers

Minimum Order Quantity:100Kg

Packaging Details:Vacuum bags

Payment Terms:T/T, L/C

Walnut Harvest in2017, Large Quantity, Superior Quanlity, Favourable Price. Walnut Kernel: LH, LQ, LP, LAH, LAQ, LAP, MCR Inner Packing: Vacuum bags Outer Packing: 10KGS/CTN, 12.5KGS/CTN, 15KGS/CTN or ......

DanFeng HuaSheng Enterprise Corp.
Dos Estados-Site

Shaanxi

Wholesale Multi Layer Corrugated Roll Forming Machine High Strength Roof Tiles Making Machine from china suppliers

Brand Name:ACEMIEN

Model Number:SJZ80-BF1130

Place of Origin:Zhangjiagang,China

High Strength Multi Layer Plastic Corrugated Roof Sheet Machine / Roll Forming Machine For Factory Roof Tile Making Machine.pdf 1. Product advantage: This tile is the best replacement to conventional ......

Zhangjiagang Acemien Machinery Co., Ltd
Dos Estados-activa

Jiangsu

Wholesale ISM brand Digtal Microwave wireless video and audio transmitter and receiver built battery from china suppliers

Brand Name:Link AV

Model Number:C328-1W

Place of Origin:China

ISM brand Digtal Microwave wireless video and audio transmitter and receiver built battery The ISM brand COFDM Transmitter Digtal Microwave wireless system is able to transmit images or video in a non......

Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Premium quality shelled hemp seeds from china suppliers

Price:n.g.

Packaging Details:Vacuum PP bag, 15kg/bag or according to our client’s requirement.

Delivery Time:20-30days

Moisture: <8% Purity: 99.5% Color: Green&white Packaging: Vacuum PP bag, each bag with 15kg or according to our client’s requirement. Delivery Detail: 20-30 days Place of Origin: Liaoning, China ......

Jinzhou Qiaopai Machineries Co., Ltd.
Dos Estados-activa

Liaoning

Wholesale 92 keys 2.00 Long stroke industrial metal coal mine keyboard with touchpad from china suppliers

Model Number:K-TEK-A275TP-FN-DT

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:IKB-MKB

92 key long stroke 2.0mm industrial metal keyboard with sealed touchpad DESCRIPTION: 92 keys compact format IP65 dynamic vandal proof stainless steel industrial keyboard with IP65 dynamic sealed & ......

Key Technology ( China ) Limited
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale Chameleon Aluminum Composite Panels  For Interior And Exterior Decoration from china suppliers

Brand Name:Renoxbell

Model Number:ACP

Place of Origin:China

Chameleon Aluminum Composite Panels With LDPE Core For Interior And Exterior Decoration Dimension: Core material Polyethylene (LDPE) Surface finish PVDF or Polyester coating Color All colors, Enamel ......

Zhaoqing Hi-Tech  Zone Renoxbell  Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Dos Estados-activa

Guangdong

Wholesale High Impact Resistance PC Lenses Military Goggles Safety Tactical Glasses Z87 from china suppliers

Brand Name:Spisune

Model Number:JY016

Place of Origin:China

Wholesale High Impact Resistance PC Lenses Military Goggles Safety Tactical Glasses Z87 Features: 1. Lens: -- Optical precision and performance that meets all ANSI Z87.1 standards -- Impact resistance ......

Guangzhou Jianghua Glasses Factory
Fornecedor verificado

Guangdong

Wholesale 235Mpa1219mm Width Metal Metal Roll Forming Machine With Stacking from china suppliers

Brand Name:Zhongyuan

Model Number:YX33-144-1008

Place of Origin:China

235Mpa1219mm Width Metal Tile Roll Forming Machine With Stacking Components of Metal Tile Roll Forming Machine Roof tile forming machine includes in decoiler, sheet guiding equipment, covering film ......

Hangzhou Zhongyuan Machinery Factory
Fornecedor verificado

Zhejiang

Wholesale Fresh Organic Gala Apple Delicious Contains Vitamin B6 , C For Children / Kids from china suppliers

Place of Origin:SHN, China's apple township of Yantai China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Fuji

Model Number:G88, G100, G113, G125, G138

Fresh Organic Gala Apple Delicious Contains Vitamin B6 , C For Children / Kids Description: gala apple 2013 Fresh sweet apple fruit, fresh gala apple 1) Attractive colors, with bright red color; fresh ......

PIONEER GARLIC GROUP
Dos Estados-Site

Shandong

Vá para página
Inquiry Cart 0